3 участок

1–10     11–20    21–30    31–40    41–50    51–60    61–65

31 ряд

Место

ФИО

Даты жизни

Сфера деятельности

1

  ИВАНОВ Михаил Фёдорович

1871–1935 Академик ВАСХНИЛЗоотехник

2

  МИХАРЕВ Александр Филиппович

1896–1936  

3

  ВЫГОДЧИКОВ Василий Николаевич

1871–1921 Врач

4

  БОЧКОВ Виктор Михайлович

1900–1981 Прокурор СССР, руководящий
работник МВД

  БОЧКОВ Борис Викторович

1924–1991 Генерал-полковник авиацииЛётчик, военачальник

5

  ЛИВШИЦ Александр Абрамович

1891–1938 Инженер-строитель

6

  ДАШКЕВИЧ Иван Яковлевич

1873–1925 Вальцовщик Гознака

7

  ШЕЛЯГИН Александр Николаевич

1883–1925  

8

  ГУЛИН Анатолий Леонидович

?–?  

9

  ЛЕВИНА Гита Абрамовна

1882–1938  

10

  НЕВОЛИНА Зоя Петровна

1914–1928  

11

  БОРИСОВ Философ Измайлович

1886–1928  

12

  АРОСЕВ Вячеслав Яковлевич

1893–1935 Строитель

13

  МЕЩЕРСКИЙ Герман Иванович

1874–1936 Дерматовенеролог, профессор

32 ряд

Место ФИО Даты жизни Сфера деятельности

1

  КОЖЕВНИКОВ Владимир Александрович

1852–1917 Почётный гражданин, философ

2

  МАКАРОВ Валентин Алексеевич

1908–1952 Композитор

3

  БЕЛЕХОВ Пётр Петрович

1895–1941 Зоотехник, профессор

4

  РИТУС Иван Герасимович

1893–1954 Ботаник, профессор

5

  БЕЛОЗЕРОВА Лидия Николаевна

?–1943  

6

  ПЕТРУХИНА Евдокия Дмитриевна

1878–1920  

7

  ДОБРЫШИН Филипп Николаевич

?–1920 Генерал русской армии

8

  РАГОЗИНА Елизавета Николаевна

?–1927 Дворянка

9

  ЛЁВШИНА Наталия Николаевна

?–1940 Начальница Института благородных
девиц в Орле

10

  ДРИНЕВИЧ Александра Николаевна

?–1927 Преподаватель

11

  КОЖЕВНИКОВ Алексей Михайлович

1882–1935 Невропатолог, профессор

33 ряд

Место ФИО Даты жизни Сфера деятельности

1

  БАЖАНОВ Николай Григорьевич

1867–1932 Статский советник

2

  ЯКОВЛЕВА Мария Васильевна

1861–1929 Домовладелица

3

  ПАЗУХИН Александр Дмитриевич

1844–1918 Дворянин, юрист, помещик

4

  ЗАВЬЯЛОВ Александр Андреевич

1902–1940 Полковник, военный атташе

5

  ПОДОБЕД Владимир Илларионович

1880–1919 Патологоанатом

6

  БЛАГОСКЛОНОВ Александр Васильевич

1859–1913 Художник-гравёр

7

  КОННИКОВА Любовь Михайловна

1874–1936 Стоматолог поликлинники ОГПУ

8

  КУРСЕЛЬ Апполинария Сергеевна

?–1920 Дворянка

9

  ДРИНЕВИЧ Александра Лукинична

?–1920 Почётная гражданка, преподаватель

10

  БЫКОВ Михаил Александрович

1898–1943 Архитектор

11

  КАЛИШЕВСКИЙ Антон Иеронимович

1863–1925 Книговед, профессор

12

  РОДИН Александр Феоктистович

1890–1963 Педагог, краевед

13

  КРЮЧКОВ Алексей Владимирович

1898–1928 Инженер путей сообщения

14

  ЮДИН Пётр Фёдорович

1902–1951 Ответственный работник

15

  ЧЕНЦОВ Алексей Гаврилович

1884–1954 Офтальмолог

34 ряд

Место ФИО Даты жизни Сфера деятельности

1

  СИРОТКИН Серафим Андреевич

1903–1949 Лесовод, государственный работник

2

  БЕЛОУСОВ Владимир Петрович

1884–1934 Адвокат, юрисконсульт

3

  ДИТРИХ Мариан Корнелиевич

1876–1941 Терапевт, рентгенолог, профессор

4

  ГУЛЕВИЧ Владимир Сергеевич

1867–1933 Академик АНБиохимик

5

  ПОТАПОВ Николай Михайлович

1871–1946 Генерал-лейтенант русской армии

6

  НОВИКОВ Василий Николаевич

1856–1921 Художник

7

  СКАНАВИ Иван Александрович

1887–1954 Электротехник, профессор

8

  ГЕНЕРОПИТОМЦЕВ Сергей Николаевич

1869–1925 Врач

9

  БАГАЕВА-КЛИМЕНКО Евгения Михайловна

1900–1935  

10

  ЯНЧУК Николай Андреевич

1859–1925 Этнограф, профессор

11

  ДЕМИН Михаил Васильевич

1850–1927  

12

  ЕРМОЛАЕВ Дмитрий Степанович

1894–1932 Партработник

13

  НАУМОВ Николай Георгиевич

1901–1951 Государственный работник

35 ряд

Место ФИО Даты жизни Сфера деятельности

1

  ЛУКИН Сергей Георгиевич

1894–1948 Совет Министров СССРНарком, министр лёгкой
промышленности

2

  КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ Александр Петрович

1865–1944 Математик, механик

3

  ТУПАНОВА Надежда Ивановна

1923–1946 Студентка МГУ

4

  БОРЗЕНКОВ Владимир Николаевич

?–1919  

5

  САВАРЕНСКИЙ Фёдор Петрович

1881–1946 Академик АНГидрогеолог

  САВАРЕНСКИЙ Евгений Фёдорович

1911–1980 Член-корреспондент АНГеофизик, сейсмолог

6

  КОНЮС Георгий Эдуардович

1862–1933 Музыкальный теоретик,
композитор, профессор

7

  ОНИКА Дмитрий Григорьевич

1910–1968 Совет Министров СССРГосударственный деятель

8

  ШУМИЛОВ Пётр Михайлович

1903–1968 Геолог

9

  РОГОЖИН Вячеслав Павлович

1875–1943 Банковский работник

10

  НАГОРСКИЙ Дмитрий Валентинович

1872–1961 Металлург, профессор

11

  ЖЕРЕБЦОВ Павел Анисимович

1894–1935 Инженер

36 ряд

Место ФИО Даты жизни Сфера деятельности

1

  ПАМФИЛОВ Александр Фёлорович

1849–1917 Почётный гражданин, купец

2

  ШУЕВ Алексей Михайлович

1894–1954 Инженер

3

  МИХАЙЛОВ Сергей Михайлович

1898–1959 Инженер

4

  МАРКОВ Николай Николаевич

1868–1946 Статский советник, камергер

5

  ЕЛШИНА Ольга Андреевна

1894–1961 Администратор Октябрьского зала Дома Союзов

6

  МАХОТИН Валентин Анатольевич

1861–1935 Терапевт, доктор медицины

7

  МАХОТИНА Ольга Валентиновна

1906–1960 Врач-лаборант

8

  МАХОТИН Владимир Ефимович

?–1918 Дворянин, присяжный поверенный

9

  ТУРЧАНИНОВ Иван Васильевич

1883–1919 Юрист, судебный следователь

10

  ПОПОВ Михаил Иванович

?–1924  

11

  ДЮШЕН Борис Вячеславович

1886–1949 Меньшевик, военный инженер

12

  БОРИСОВА Елена Фёдоровна

1902–1924  

13

  РОГОЖИНА Вера Валерьяновна

1903–1927  

14

  АНДРЕЕВ Алексей Фёдорович

1874–1935 Член Мособлсуда

37 ряд

Место ФИО Даты жизни Сфера деятельности

1

  СТОЛЬНИКОВ Иван Степанович

1860–1915 Инженер путей сообщения

2

  КУЗМАК Георгий Евсеевич

1930–1974 Аэродинамик, профессор

3

  МУРАШОВ Василий Иванович

?–1918 Домовладелец

4

  ГУСАКОВСКАЯ Евгения Александровна

1868–1934 Дворянка

5

  ТЭРИАН Григорий Мартынович

1868–1940 Невропатолог

6

  ЧЕСНОКОВ Андрей Петрович

1876–1938 Коммивояжер

7

  БЕРНЕР Вера Эдуардовна

?–1922  

8

  ИЛЬИН Пётр Николаевич

1834–1899 Дворянин, домовладелец

10

  АНДРЕЕВ Иван Николаевич

1910–1931  

11

  КОВЧЕГОВ Александр Андреевич

1856–1934 Генерал от инфантерии, ветеринар

12

  БОРОЗДИН Павел Илларионович

1898–1935 Директор завода

13

  МАЛКИНА Лялечка

1928–1931  

38 ряд

Место ФИО Даты жизни Сфера деятельности

1

  ШЕРЛИН Самуил Михайлович

1896–1938 Химик, профессор

2

  СЕРБСКИЙ Владимир Петрович

1858–1917 Психиатр

3

  ПОЗДЕЕВ Иван Владимирович

?–1933 Работник книжного магазина

4

  ОСВАЛЬД Александр Иванович

?–1919 Дворянин, владелец поместья

5

  ФЕДОРОВСКИЙ Сергей Константинович

1888–1932 Инженер, кораблестроитель

6

  ПОСТЕЛЬНИКОВА Антонина Алексеевна

1860–1920 Дворянка

7

  НЕМЧИНОВА Анна Никитична

1865–1955 Педиатр

8

  КРЫЛОВ Николай Митрофанович

1879–1955 Академик АНМатематик, механик

9

  ТАРХОВА Ефросинья Акимовна

1893–1948  

10

  МИШУСТИН Николай Васильевич

1871–1922 Владелец торговли

11

  ГРИГОРОВИЧ Александра Ивановна

?–1935 Дворянка

12

  ГЕРТОПАН Алексей Васильевич

1870–1932 Агроном, писатель

13

  ХЕЙФИЦ Бася Борисовна

1898–1935 Психиатр

39 ряд

Место ФИО Даты жизни Сфера деятельности

1

  НОСЕНКОВ Владимир Александрович

1878–1916 Почётный гражданин, актёр

2

  ЛИТКЕНС Александр Александрович

1863–1941 Терапевт

3

  ЛОБАНОВА Ольга Васильевна

1892–1918 Учительница

4

  ЛИТКЕНС Анна Ивановна

1849–1928 Учительница народной школы

5

  ЭЙСНЕР Мария Ивановна

?–1916  

6

  НАЛИВАНСКИЙ Николай Иванович

1889–1953 Инженер

7

  КАШКАРОВ Михаил Васильевич

1892–1971  

8

  ЛЕНСКИЙ Александр Александрович

1887–1919 Скульптор

9

  ГРОМОВ Пётр Иванович

1867–1927 Оптик-механик

10

  ДЕМИДОВ Алексей Алексеевич

1883–1934 Писатель

11

  БОРИСОВ Николай Константинович

?–1934 Агроном, писатель

12

  ПЕРОВ Андрей Фёдорович

1893–1936 Член РСДРП(б) с 1917

40 ряд

Место ФИО Даты жизни Сфера деятельности

1

  СКРЯБИН Александр Николаевич

1871–1915 Композитор

2

  РУБИНШТЕЙН Николай Григорьевич

1835–1881 Пианист, музыкальный деятель

3

  ТАНЕЕВ Сергей Иванович

1856–1915 Композитор

4

  Народный артист СССРИГУМНОВ Константин Николаевич

1873–1948 Пианист

5

  БОРЗОВ Александр Александрович

1874–1939 Географ, геоморфолог, профессор

6

  НАСОНОВ Николай Викторович

1855–1939 Академик АНЗоолог

  НАСОНОВ Арсений Николаевич

1898–1965 Историк

  НАСОНОВ Всеволод Николаевич

1900–1987 Учёный в области строительства

7

  ТЕРНОВЕЦ Борис Николаевич

1884–1941 Скульптор, профессор

8

  ФАЙКО Алексей Михайлович

1893–1978 Драматург

9

  НАУМОВ Николай Петрович

1873–1934 Служащий

10

  ПЕТРОВ Иван Владимирович

1874–1926  

11

  ЩИПКОВ Никифор Фёдорович

1873–1924 Инженер-химик

12

  ХЕЙФЕЦ Борис Львович

1881–1937 Служащий

13

  БАХРОМОВ Леонид Матвеевич

1900–1947 Артист ЦТСА

14

  ПЯСТ Владимир Алексеевич

1886–1940 Поэт
  

1–10     11–20    21–30    31–40    41–50    51–60    61–65

На 3 участок (по алфавиту)     На главную